2019-20

16. kolo
15.02.2019 15:00
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
1. kolo
05.10.2019 17:00
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
05.10.2019 18:00
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
05.10.2019 19:00
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
06.10.2019 16:00
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
06.10.2019 18:00
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
2. kolo
12.10.2019 19:00
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
13.10.2019 15:15
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
13.10.2019 17:30
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
13.10.2019 18:00
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
13.10.2019 19:15
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
13.10.2019 19:30
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
3. kolo
19.10.2019 17:00
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
19.10.2019 17:00
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
19.10.2019 18:00
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
19.10.2019 18:30
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
20.10.2019 16:00
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
20.10.2019 18:00
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
4. kolo
26.10.2019 15:00
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
26.10.2019 17:00
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
26.10.2019 18:00
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
26.10.2019 20:00
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
27.10.2019 12:00
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
27.10.2019 16:00
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
5. kolo
02.11.2019 16:00
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
02.11.2019 17:00
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
02.11.2019 18:00
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
02.11.2019 19:00
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
02.11.2019 19:30
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
03.11.2019 13:15
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
6. kolo
09.11.2019 17:00
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
09.11.2019 18:00
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
09.11.2019 18:00
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
10.11.2019 16:00
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
10.11.2019 17:00
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
10.11.2019 19:00
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
7. kolo
16.11.2019 17:00
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
16.11.2019 17:00
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
16.11.2019 20:30
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
17.11.2019 18:00
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
17.11.2019 19:00
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
8. kolo
23.11.2019 16:30
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
23.11.2019 17:00
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
23.11.2019 17:00
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
23.11.2019 18:00
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
23.11.2019 18:00
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
23.11.2019 18:30
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
7. kolo
03.12.2019 20:15
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
9. kolo
07.12.2019 17:00
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
07.12.2019 17:00
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
07.12.2019 18:00
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
07.12.2019 19:00
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
08.12.2019 12:00
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
08.12.2019 19:00
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
10. kolo
14.12.2019 16:00
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
14.12.2019 17:00
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
14.12.2019 17:00
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
14.12.2019 18:00
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
14.12.2019 20:00
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
15.12.2019 20:00
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
11. kolo
20.12.2019 20:30
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
21.12.2019 14:00
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
21.12.2019 16:00
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
21.12.2019 17:30
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
21.12.2019 20:00
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
22.12.2019 18:00
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
1. kolo
11.01.2020 18:00
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
12. kolo
18.01.2020 17:00
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
18.01.2020 18:00
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
18.01.2020 18:30
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
18.01.2020 19:00
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
19.01.2020 15:45
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
19.01.2020 18:00
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
13. kolo
25.01.2020 17:00
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
25.01.2020 18:00
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
25.01.2020 19:00
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
26.01.2020 12:45
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
26.01.2020 16:30
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
26.01.2020 18:00
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
14. kolo
01.02.2020 16:00
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
01.02.2020 16:30
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
01.02.2020 19:00
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
01.02.2020 19:00
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
02.02.2020 12:30
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
02.02.2020 19:00
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
15. kolo
08.02.2020 15:00
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
08.02.2020 17:00
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
08.02.2020 19:30
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
KK Ribola Kaštela
KK Ribola Kaštela
09.02.2020 12:45
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
09.02.2020 17:00
KK Samobor
KK Samobor
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
09.02.2020 18:00
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
16. kolo
15.02.2020 16:00
KK Dubrovnik
KK Dubrovnik
KK Pula 1981
KK Pula 1981
15.02.2020 17:00
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
KK Zapruđe
KK Zapruđe
15.02.2020 19:45
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
KK Cedevita Junior
KK Cedevita Junior
16.02.2020 16:30
AKK Universitas
AKK Universitas
KK Bosco
KK Bosco
16.02.2020 19:00
KK Jazine
KK Jazine
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
17. kolo
23.02.2020 20:00
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete
KK Omiš
KK Omiš
18. kolo
29.02.2020
KK Rudeš
KK Rudeš
KK Sesvete
KK Sesvete