2019-20

1. kolo
20.09.2019 20:30
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
21.09.2019 12:00
HAKK Mladost (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
21.09.2019 15:15
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
21.09.2019 16:00
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
2. kolo
28.09.2019 15:30
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
28.09.2019 16:15
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
30.09.2019 20:30
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
02.10.2019 21:00
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
3. kolo
04.10.2019 21:00
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
05.10.2019 12:40
HAKK Mladost (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
06.10.2019 10:30
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
06.10.2019 16:00
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
4. kolo
12.10.2019 12:30
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
12.10.2019 14:30
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
12.10.2019 18:15
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
13.10.2019 19:00
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
5. kolo
16.10.2019 21:00
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
19.10.2019 10:00
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
19.10.2019 10:30
HAKK Mladost (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
20.10.2019 15:00
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
6. kolo
26.10.2019 11:30
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
26.10.2019 12:30
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
26.10.2019 14:20
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
27.10.2019 14:15
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
7. kolo
30.10.2019 21:00
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
31.10.2019 21:00
HAKK Mladost (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
02.11.2019 16:30
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
03.11.2019 11:00
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
8. kolo
08.11.2019 21:00
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
09.11.2019 16:30
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
10.11.2019 17:15
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
10.11.2019 20:20
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
9. kolo
13.11.2019 21:00
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
17.11.2019 14:00
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
17.11.2019 14:30
HAKK Mladost (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
10. kolo
23.11.2019 10:50
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Dubrava (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
KK Sesvete (kad)
23.11.2019 16:30
KK Rudeš (kad)
KK Rudeš (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
24.11.2019 14:30
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Cibona (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
KK Bosco (kad)
24.11.2019 18:30
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
KK Cedevita Junior (kad)
9. kolo
27.11.2019 20:00
HAKK Mladost (kad)
HAKK Mladost (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)
KK Hermes Analitica (kad)